Skip to content

RESULTAT

 

SÖNDAG

[1] C. Ruud (NOR) d. F. Coria (ARG) 
63 63 

S. Arends (NED) / D. Pel (NED d. A. Begemann (GER) / A. Olivetti (FRA)
64 62

LÖRDAG

S. Arends (NED) / D. Pel (NED) d. P. Cuevas (URU) / F. Martin (FRA) 
26 75 10 – 7

[1] C. Ruud (NOR) d. R. Carballes Baena (ESP)
61 64

F. Coria (ARG) d. Y. Hanfmann (GER) 
62 61

FREDAG

R. Carballes Baena (ESP) d. N. Gombos (SVK)
64 62

F. Coria (ARG) d. [2] C. Garin (CHI)
64 46 62

[1] C. Ruud (NOR) d. [Q] H. Laaksonen (SUI) 
W.O

Y. Hanfmann (GER) d. [Q] A. Rinderknech (FRA)
64 63

TORSDAG

[Q] H. Laaksonen (SUI) d. [WC] E. Ymer (SWE) 
62 75

[1] C. Ruud (NOR) d. [WC] H. Rune (DEN) 
60 62 

S. Arends (NED) / D. Pel (NED) d. A. Goransson (SWE) / F. Nielsen (DEN) 
62 62 

R. Carballes Baena (ESP) d. [3] F. Fognini (ITA) 
63 16 64 

P. Cuevas (URU) / F. Martin (FRA) d. [WC] F. Bergevi (SWE) / M. Eriksson (SWE)
63 36 10 – 6

A. Begemann (GER)/ A. Olivetti (FRA) d. A. Molteni (ARG)/A. Vavassori (ITA)
36 64 10-3

N. Gombos (SVK) d. [8] E. Ruusuvuori (FIN)
62 64

ONSDAG

Y. Hanfmann (GER) d. [7] J. Vesely (CZE)
64 63

R. Carballes Baena (ESP)/M. Cecchinato (ITA) d. N. Monroe (USA)/A. Vasilevski (BLR)
36 75 10-8

A. Goransson (SWE)/F. Nielsen (DEN) d. F. Bagnis (ARG)/F. Coria (ARG)
64 63

[2] C. Garin (CHI) d. P. Martinez (ESP)
63 63

F. Coria (ARG) d. M. Cecchinato (ITA)
46 64 63

TISDAG

[Q] H. Laaksonen (SUI) d. [6] L. Musetti (ITA)
62 36 64

A. Molteni (ARG) / A. Vavassori (ITA) d. R. Albot (MDA) / D. Molchanov (UKR) 
61 62

A. Begemann (GER) / A. Olivetti (FRA) d. R. Matos (BRA) / T. Monteiro (BRA) 
63 26 10-1

[8] E. Ruusuvuori (FIN) d. [WC] M. Ymer (SWE) 
16 64 63

R. Carballe Baena (ESP) / M. Cecchinato (ITA) d. [WC] C. Söderlund (SWE) / E. Ymer (SWE) (SWE) 
62 64

N. Monroe (USA) / A. Vasilevski (BLR) d. R. Arneodo (MON) / I. Zelenay (SVK) 
76(5) 64 

S. Arendes (NED) / D. Pel (NED) d. L. Martinez (VEN) / A. Sitak (NZL) 
61 64 

[WC] F. Bergevi (SWE) / M. Eriksson (SWE) d. J. Nedunchezhiayn (IND) / P. Raja (IND)
57 63 10-6

[WC] H. Rune (DEN) d. R. Albot (MDA) 
46 63 60

F. Coria (ARG) d. [Q] F. Cerundolo (ARG) 
64 64 

R. Carballes Baena (ESP) d. F. Bagnis (ARG) 
62 64

[7] J.Vesely (CZE) d. S. Caruso (ITA)
63 62

N. Gombos (SVK) d. P Cuevas (URU)
16 76(4) 62

[Q] A. Rinderknecht (FRA) d. P. Sousa (POR)
61 61

P. Martinez (ESP) d. [Q] D. Novak (AUT)
75 61

MÅNDAG

A. Rinderknecht (FRA) d. T Fabbiano (ITA)
63 62

D. Novak (AUT) d. M-A Huesler (SUI)
62 62

Y. Hanfmann (GER) d. T Monteiro (BRA)
62 75

[Alt] H. Laaksonen d. A. Martin (SVK)
57 63 64

F. Cerundolo (ARG) d. B. Rola (SLO)
36 64 76(2)

[3] P. Cuevas (URU)/F. Martin (FRA) d. R. Jebavy ()/J. Vesely (CZE)
36 61 10-5

M. Cecchinato (ITA) d. [5] R. Gasquet (FRA)
62 57 63

[WC] E. Ymer (SWE) d. T. Daniel (JPN)
62 67(6) 64

SÖNDAG

A. Rinderknecht (FRA) d. O J Gutierrez (BRA)
64 75

T. Fabbiano (ITA) d. M. Eriksson (SWE)
76(6) 64

M-A Huesler (SUI) d. R Marcora (ITA)
36 64 63

D. Novak (AUT) d. V. Durasovic (NOR) 
62 64

B. Rola (SLO) d. [WC] C. Söderlund (SWE)
46 62 60

A. Martin (SVK) d. A. Vavassori (ITA) 
76(0) 36 75

F. Cerundolo (ARG) d. [WC] L. Borg (SWE)
63 61

[Alt] H. Laaksonen (SUI) d. Y. Watanuki (JPN)
67(4) 75 75

LÖRDAG


N. Parrizas Diaz (ESP) d. [7] O. Govortsova (BLR)
62 62

M. Bjorklund (SWE)/L. Kung (SUI) d. [3]T. Mihalikova(SVK)/K. Rakhimova (RUS)
26 62 11-9

FREDAG

N. Parrizas Diaz (ESP) d. M Buzarnescu (ROU)
63 64

[7] O. Govortsova (BLR) d. [1] R. Peterson (SWE)
63 64

M. Björklund (SWE) / L. Kung (SUI) d. [2] C. Lister (SWE) / E. Routliffe (NZL) 
26 62 11-9

[3] T. Mihalikova (SVK) / K. Rakhimova (RUS) d. R. Peterson (SWE) / M. Sherif (EGY) 
W.O

 

TORSDAG

M. Buzarnescu (ROU) d. A. Bondar (HUN)
62 64

[3] T. Mihalinkova (SVK) / K. Rakhimova (RUS) d. Q. Gleason (USA) / J. Rompies (INA)
62 62

[7] O. Govortsova (BLR) d. [3] M. Sherif (EGY)
64 62

[1] R Peterson (SWE) d. A. Bolsova (ESP)
75 64

N. Parrizas Diaz (ESP) d. [4] C. Liu (USA)
62 64

[2] C. Lister (SWE)/E. Routliffe (NZL) d. K Thandi (IND)/[ALT] Z.Zlochova (SVK)
76(6) 26 10-4

 

ONSDAG

[1] R. Peterson (SWE) d. L. Arrubarrena (ESP)
61 61

A. Bolsova (ESP) d. K. Volynets (USA)
64 61

[3] M. Sherif (EGY) d. K. Kozlova (UKR)
76(9) 60

N.Parrizas Diaz (ESP) d. [8] M. Inglis (AUS)  
62 36 61

M. Buzarnescu (ROU) d. [5] A. Schmiedlova (SVK) 
62 62

A. Bondar (HUN) d. [2] A. Kalinskaya
64 30(Ret)

[4] C. Liu (USA) d. [WC] C. Hennemann (SWE)
60 61

[7] O. Govortsova (BLR) d. L. Kung (SUI)
75 61

[3] T. Mihalinkova (SVK) / K. Rakhimova (RUS) d. A. Kalinskaya (RUS) / A. Schmiedlova (SVK)
W.O

R. Peterson (SWE) / M. Sherif (EGY) d. K. Kozlova (UKR) / K. Volynets (USA) 
76(5) 64

K. Thandi (IND) / [ALT] Z. Zlochova (SVK) d. C. Hennemann (SWE) / L. Zaar (SWE)
57 76(5) 11-9

[2] C. Lister (SWE) / E. Routliffe (NZL) d. O. Govortsova (BLR) / N. Vikhlyantseva (RUS) 
62 46 10-8 

 

TISDAG
[1] R. Peterson (SWE) d. G. Min (USA)
76(6) 61

L. Arruabarrena (ESP) d. G. Gatto-Monticone (ITA)
62 63

A. Bolsova (ESP) d. M. Bjorklund (SWE)
62 62

[3] M. Sherif (EGY) d. F. Jones (GBR)
64 67(6) 60

K. Kozlova (UKR) d. N. Vikhlyantseva (RUS)
62 64

L. Kung (SUI) d.[SR] D. Lopatetska (UKR)
64 64

[7] O. Govortsova (BLR) d. F. Di Lorenzo (USA)
63 26 62

[8] M. Inglis (AUS) d. J. Cristian (ROU)
36 76(5) 76(3)

N. Parrizas Diaz (ESP) d. V. Lepchenko (USA)

64 62 [5]

A. K. Schmiedlova (SVK) d. C. Burel (FRA)
06 75 62

M. Buzarnescu (ROU) d. Z. Zlochova (SVK)
62 61

A. Bondar (HUN) d. [SR] K. Thandi (IND)
76(5) 60

[2] A. Kalinskaya (RUS) d. [WC] F. Ostlund (SWE)
62 26 64

M. Bjorklund (SWE) / L. Kung (SUI) d. V. Ersoz (SWE) / F. Ostlund (SWE)
75 62

MÅNDAG

K Volynets d K Rakhimova
75 61

C Hennemann d V Ersöz
60 61

C Liu d L Zaar
62 62

L Arruabarrena/A Bolsova d G Gatto-Monticone/N Parrizas Diaz
75 64

Q Gleason/J Rompies d B Gumulya/Y Hsieh
63 16 10-6

A Bondar/J Cristian d M Buzarnescu/V Lepchenko
64 36 10-5