BÅSTAD JULY 8-21 2024

RESULTS

SUNDAY JULY 23

F

A. Rublev

7

6

def.

C. Ruud

0

F

[1] AHLQVIST, Christian

6

6

def.

Cabral / Matos

2

2

SATURDAY JULY 22

SF

A. Rublev

7

6⁷

6

def.

F. Cerundolo

6⁵

7

3

SF

Ruud

6

7

def.

Musetti

3

5

FRIDAY JULY 21

QF

Cerundolo

6

6

def.

Coria

3

3

QF

Rublev

6

6

def.

Zverev

2

3

QF

Ruud

6

6

def.

Ofner

3

4

SF

Escobar / Nedovyesov

6

6

def.

Bolelli / Vavassori

3

4

QF

Musetti

4

6

6

def.

Misolic

6

1

2

SF

Cabral / Matos

6

def.

Erler / Miedler

2

3

THURSDAY JULY 20

R16

A. Rublev

6

7

def.

P. Kotov

3

6⁴

QF

Bolelli / Vavassori

6

6

def.

Cecchinato / Zapata Miralles

4

4

R16

A. Zverev

6

6

def.

T. Monteiro

1

0

QF

Escobar / Nedovyesov

6

7

def.

Cacic / Lajovic

1

5

R16

C. Ruud

6

6

def.

A. Shevchenko

2

4

R16

S. Ofner

4

6

6

def.

B. Zapata Miralles

6

4

4

QF

Erler / Miedler

6

10

def.

Arends / Pel

7⁷

4

6

WEDNESDAY JULY 19

R16

F Coria

6

6

def.

L Borg

4

2

R16

Musetti

6

4

7

def.

Arnaldi

3

6

6⁶

R16

Cerundolo

6

6

def.

Van Assche

2

3

QF

Cabral / Matos

6

6

def.

Martin / Mies

2

1

R16

F. Misolic

4

7

6

def.

J. Kovalik

6

6⁶

4

R16

Cecchinato / Zapata Miralles

6

6

def.

Hidalgo / Rodriguez

4

2

R16

Cacic / Lajovic

1

6

10

def.

Gillé / Vliegen

6

3

4

TUESDAY JULY 18

R32

S Ofner

4

6

7

def.

T Etcheverry

6

1

5

R32

M Arnaldi

6

2

7

def.

E Ruusuvuori

4

6

6⁰

R32

A Shevchenko

6

6

def.

J M Cerundolo

3

3

R32

A. Zverev

6

3

7

def.

A. Molcan

4

6

5

R32

Zapata Miralles

6

7⁷

def.

Dellien

3

R32

Coria

6

4

7⁷

def.

Baez

4

6

6⁵

R32

P Kotov

6

6

def.

M Cecchinato

1

2

R32

L Borg

7

6

def.

E Ymer

6⁵

3

R16

Arends / Pel

6

6

def.

Bergevi / Madaras

4

1

R16

Erler / Miedler

7⁷

7⁷

def.

Behar / Luz

6⁴

R16

Cabral / Matos

6

6

def.

Cornea / Martos

2

4

R32

Misolic

7⁷

7⁷

def.

Lajovic

6⁴

6⁴

R16

Escobar / Nedovyesov

6

6

def.